Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30RapisardaAkragas1 - 3Catania
14:30Trapani1 - 1Fidelis Andria
14:30EspositoJuve Stabia2 - 1Monopoli
14:30Bisceglie1 - 2Reggina
14:30Catanzaro1 - 0Siracusa
14:30Lecce2 - 0Racing Fondi
16:30Rende0 - 1Casertana
16:30Virtus Francavilla2 - 2Matera
18:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 1Cosenza
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
15:00Aversa Normanna2 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
15:00Potenza4 - 0AZ Picerno
15:00Team Altamura1 - 3Francavilla
15:00Turris2 - 0Gravina
15:00Città di Gragnano1 - 3Taranto
15:00Cavese4 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
15:30Audace Cerignola0 - 0Pomigliano
16:00Manfredonia Calcio 19321 - 1Nardò
17:30Sarnese0 - 1Frattese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
15:00Roccella4 - 0Ebolitana
15:00Vibonese2 - 1Igea Virtus Barcellona
15:00Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 1Isola Capo Rizzuto
15:00Cittanovese0 - 3Nocerina
15:00Acireale1 - 1Paceco
15:00Messina4 - 4Palmese
15:00Gela2 - 1Portici
15:00Troina2 - 1Sancataldese
15:00Ercolanese1 - 0Sport Club Palazzolo
   Eccellenza Classifica
16:00Casarano Calcio1 - 0Bitonto
16:00Alto Salento Avetrana0 - 2Città di Fasano
16:00USD Bitonto2 - 0Gallipoli
16:00Novoli Calcio0 - 0Molfetta Calcio
16:00Atletico Vieste1 - 2Otranto
16:00Barletta9 - 0Pro Italia Galatina
16:00Atletico Aradeo3 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
16:00Corato Calcio1 - 0Vigor Trani Calcio
   Promozione Girone A Classifica
16:00Martina Calcio 19474 - 1Ascoli Satriano
16:00Noicattaro Calcio3 - 1Audace Barletta
16:00Polimnia Calcio0 - 2Fortis Altamura
16:00Real Siti2 - 0Monte Sant'Angelo
16:00Terlizzi Calcio2 - 0Nuova Spinazzola
16:00San Marco1 - 1Sporting Ordona
16:00Ginosa2 - 0Trulli e Grotte
16:00Virtus Bitritto3 - 5Vigor Moles
   Prima Categoria Girone A Classifica
16:00Virtus Molfetta3 - 5Bitetto
16:00Don Uva Calcio 19711 - 0Borgorosso Molfetta
16:00Atletico Acquaviva3 - 2Celle Di San Vito
16:00Nuova Andria1 - 1Giovinazzo Calcio
16:00Sporting Apricena2 - 0Manfredonia FC
16:00Canosa2 - 0Stornarella
16:00Soccer Modugno2 - 0Victrix Trinitapoli
16:00Atletico Orta Nova4 - 1Virtus Andria
   Prima Categoria Girone B Classifica
16:00Brilla Campi1 - 0Ars et Labor Grottaglie
16:00San Vito1 - 0Castellaneta
16:00San Pietro Vernotico1 - 3Manduria
16:00Don Bosco Manduria1 - 7Rinascita Rutiglianese
16:00Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano4 - 5San Marzano
16:00Leonessa Erchie2 - 1Savelletri
16:00Football Club Capurso3 - 2United Mottola
16:00Norba Conversano3 - 1Virtus Locorotondo 1948
   Seconda Categoria Girone A Classifica
16:00Calcio Palo2 - 0Academy Sannicandro
16:00Carpino0 - 3Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
16:00San Giovanni R.3 - 2Puglia Sport
16:00Sport Lucera1 - 2Real Sannicandro
16:00Salvemini Manfredonia3 - 1Troia
16:00Real Foggia0 - 0Vieste
   Seconda Categoria Girone B Classifica
16:00Cedas Avio Brindisi1 - 1Atletico Martina 2012
16:00Atletico Pezze 2011 - Calcio Latino Bari
16:00Atletico Azzurri S. Rita5 - 0Civitas Conversano 1924
16:00New Team Cellamare1 - 2Football Acquaviva
16:00United Sly4 - 1Latiano
16:00Ideale Bari3 - 0Virtus Maruggio
Dirette Live Risultati Video - Bari

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Prima Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone A

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche