Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO BARI

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo3 - 3Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Atletico Vieste0 - 3San Marco
Audace Barletta2 - 0Vigor Trani Calcio
Citta' di Mola2 - 1Barletta
Ostuni 19450 - 1Real Siti
Unione Calcio Bisceglie1 - 1Corato Calcio
riposa: Orta Nova Calcio
Giornata 3
Barletta6 - 1Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Corato Calcio4 - 3Atletico Vieste
Manfredonia Calcio 19321 - 0Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Real Siti2 - 2Audace Barletta
San Marco2 - 3Ostuni 1945
Vigor Trani Calcio4 - 1Orta Nova Calcio
riposa: Citta' di Mola
Giornata 4
Alto Tavoliere San Severo2 - 0Citta' di Mola
Atletico Vieste2 - 5Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Audace Barletta2 - 3San Marco
Ostuni 19450 - 1Corato Calcio
Orta Nova Calcio1 - 0Real Siti
Unione Calcio Bisceglie1 - 2Barletta
riposa: Vigor Trani Calcio
Giornata 5
Barletta - Atletico Vieste
Citta' di Mola - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Corato Calcio - Audace Barletta
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Ostuni 1945
Real Siti - Vigor Trani Calcio
San Marco - Orta Nova Calcio
riposa: Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Giornata 6
Atletico Vieste - Citta' di Mola
Audace Barletta - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Ostuni 1945 - Barletta
Orta Nova Calcio - Corato Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Vigor Trani Calcio - San Marco
riposa: Real Siti
Giornata 7
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Atletico Vieste
Barletta - Audace Barletta
Citta' di Mola - Ostuni 1945
Corato Calcio - Vigor Trani Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Orta Nova Calcio
San Marco - Real Siti
riposa: Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Giornata 8
Atletico Vieste - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Audace Barletta - Citta' di Mola
Ostuni 1945 - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Real Siti - Corato Calcio
Orta Nova Calcio - Barletta
Vigor Trani Calcio - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
riposa: San Marco
Giornata 9
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Audace Barletta
Barletta - Vigor Trani Calcio
Citta' di Mola - Orta Nova Calcio
Corato Calcio - San Marco
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Real Siti
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Ostuni 1945
riposa: Atletico Vieste
Giornata 10
Audace Barletta - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Ostuni 1945 - Atletico Vieste
Real Siti - Barletta
San Marco - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Orta Nova Calcio - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Vigor Trani Calcio - Citta' di Mola
riposa: Corato Calcio
Giornata 11
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Vigor Trani Calcio
Atletico Vieste - Audace Barletta
Barletta - San Marco
Citta' di Mola - Real Siti
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Corato Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Orta Nova Calcio
riposa: Ostuni 1945
Giornata 12
Audace Barletta - Ostuni 1945
Corato Calcio - Barletta
Real Siti - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
San Marco - Citta' di Mola
Orta Nova Calcio - Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani Calcio - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
riposa: Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Giornata 13
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - San Marco
Atletico Vieste - Vigor Trani Calcio
Barletta - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Citta' di Mola - Corato Calcio
Ostuni 1945 - Orta Nova Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Real Siti
riposa: Audace Barletta

Ritorno

Giornata 15
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
San Marco - Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani Calcio - Audace Barletta
Barletta - Citta' di Mola
Real Siti - Ostuni 1945
Corato Calcio - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
riposa: Orta Nova Calcio
Giornata 16
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Barletta
Atletico Vieste - Corato Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Audace Barletta - Real Siti
Ostuni 1945 - San Marco
Orta Nova Calcio - Vigor Trani Calcio
riposa: Citta' di Mola
Giornata 17
Citta' di Mola - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Atletico Vieste
San Marco - Audace Barletta
Corato Calcio - Ostuni 1945
Real Siti - Orta Nova Calcio
Barletta - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
riposa: Vigor Trani Calcio
Giornata 18
Atletico Vieste - Barletta
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Citta' di Mola
Audace Barletta - Corato Calcio
Ostuni 1945 - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Vigor Trani Calcio - Real Siti
Orta Nova Calcio - San Marco
riposa: Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Giornata 19
Citta' di Mola - Atletico Vieste
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Audace Barletta
Barletta - Ostuni 1945
Corato Calcio - Orta Nova Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
San Marco - Vigor Trani Calcio
riposa: Real Siti
Giornata 20
Atletico Vieste - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Audace Barletta - Barletta
Ostuni 1945 - Citta' di Mola
Vigor Trani Calcio - Corato Calcio
Orta Nova Calcio - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Real Siti - San Marco
riposa: Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Giornata 21
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Atletico Vieste
Citta' di Mola - Audace Barletta
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Ostuni 1945
Corato Calcio - Real Siti
Barletta - Orta Nova Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Vigor Trani Calcio
riposa: San Marco
Giornata 22
Audace Barletta - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Vigor Trani Calcio - Barletta
Orta Nova Calcio - Citta' di Mola
San Marco - Corato Calcio
Real Siti - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Ostuni 1945 - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
riposa: Atletico Vieste
Giornata 23
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Audace Barletta
Atletico Vieste - Ostuni 1945
Barletta - Real Siti
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - San Marco
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Orta Nova Calcio
Citta' di Mola - Vigor Trani Calcio
riposa: Corato Calcio
Giornata 24
Vigor Trani Calcio - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Audace Barletta - Atletico Vieste
San Marco - Barletta
Real Siti - Citta' di Mola
Corato Calcio - Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Orta Nova Calcio - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
riposa: Ostuni 1945
Giornata 25
Ostuni 1945 - Audace Barletta
Barletta - Corato Calcio
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Real Siti
Citta' di Mola - San Marco
Atletico Vieste - Orta Nova Calcio
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Vigor Trani Calcio
riposa: Manfredonia Calcio 1932
Giornata 26
San Marco - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Vigor Trani Calcio - Atletico Vieste
Manfredonia Calcio 1932 - Barletta
Corato Calcio - Citta' di Mola
Orta Nova Calcio - Ostuni 1945
Real Siti - Unione Calcio Bisceglie
riposa: Audace Barletta
Calendari - IamCALCIO Bari