Calendario Serie D Girone H - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO BARI

Calendario - Serie D Girone H - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Bitonto Calcio2 - 2Afragolese 1944
Cavese1 - 0Team Altamura
Citta' di Fasano4 - 1Lavello
Francavilla0 - 2Brindisi
Gladiator 19242 - 0Barletta 1922
Gravina1 - 1Nocerina
Martina Calcio 19472 - 4Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio3 - 4FC Matera
Nardò4 - 1Puteolana 1902
Giornata 2
Barletta 19221 - 0Molfetta Calcio
Brindisi4 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Casarano Calcio1 - 0Gravina
FC Matera0 - 1Nardò
Lavello1 - 2Martina Calcio 1947
Nocerina1 - 1Francavilla
Afragolese 19441 - 2Cavese
Puteolana 19021 - 1Citta' di Fasano
Team Altamura3 - 1Gladiator 1924
Giornata 3
Bitonto Calcio1 - 1Team Altamura
Cavese0 - 1Barletta 1922
Francavilla1 - 2Afragolese 1944
Gladiator 19242 - 1FC Matera
Gravina1 - 1Brindisi
Lavello1 - 2Casarano Calcio
Martina Calcio 19470 - 1Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio2 - 2Puteolana 1902
Nardò0 - 0Citta' di Fasano
Giornata 4
Barletta 19221 - 0Francavilla
Brindisi1 - 1Casarano Calcio
Citta' di Fasano1 - 0Gladiator 1924
FC Matera0 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Nardò0 - 0Molfetta Calcio
Nocerina0 - 1Lavello
Afragolese 19443 - 0Martina Calcio 1947
Puteolana 19020 - 3Cavese
Team Altamura1 - 1Gravina
Giornata 5
Bitonto Calcio0 - 1Barletta 1922
Casarano Calcio1 - 1Nocerina
Cavese4 - 0FC Matera
Francavilla1 - 4Team Altamura
Gladiator 19242 - 1Puteolana 1902
Gravina1 - 1Afragolese 1944
Lavello0 - 0Nardò
Martina Calcio 19470 - 2Brindisi
Molfetta Calcio2 - 3Citta' di Fasano
Giornata 6
Barletta 19220 - 2Martina Calcio 1947
Brindisi4 - 0Lavello
Citta' di Fasano2 - 0Bitonto Calcio
FC Matera1 - 1Gravina
Molfetta Calcio3 - 3Gladiator 1924
Nardò1 - 1Cavese
Afragolese 19443 - 1Nocerina
Puteolana 19021 - 1Francavilla
Team Altamura0 - 3Casarano Calcio
Giornata 7
Bitonto Calcio2 - 0Puteolana 1902
Casarano Calcio2 - 2Afragolese 1944
Cavese2 - 2Citta' di Fasano
Francavilla2 - 0FC Matera
Gladiator 19240 - 0Nardò
Gravina0 - 0Barletta 1922
Lavello1 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Martina Calcio 19470 - 0Team Altamura
Nocerina3 - 0Brindisi
Giornata 8
Barletta 19221 - 1Nocerina
Citta' di Fasano3 - 0Gravina
FC Matera2 - 2Casarano Calcio
Gladiator 19241 - 3Cavese
Molfetta Calcio3 - 1Bitonto Calcio
Nardò2 - 1Francavilla
Afragolese 19441 - 1Lavello
Puteolana 19021 - 3Martina Calcio 1947
Team Altamura1 - 1Brindisi
Giornata 9
Bitonto Calcio0 - 1Nardò
Brindisi2 - 1Afragolese 1944
Casarano Calcio1 - 1Barletta 1922
Cavese2 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Francavilla2 - 0Citta' di Fasano
Gravina0 - 0Puteolana 1902
Lavello1 - 0Gladiator 1924
Martina Calcio 19472 - 2FC Matera
Nocerina2 - 3Team Altamura
Giornata 10
Barletta 19222 - 0Afragolese 1944
Cavese1 - 0Bitonto Calcio
Citta' di Fasano2 - 0Casarano Calcio
FC Matera2 - 1Brindisi
Gladiator 19241 - 1Francavilla
Molfetta Calcio1 - 0Gravina
Nardò0 - 0Martina Calcio 1947
Puteolana 19021 - 1Nocerina
Team Altamura3 - 0Lavello
Giornata 11
Bitonto Calcio2 - 2Gladiator 1924
Brindisi1 - 2Barletta 1922
Casarano Calcio1 - 1Puteolana 1902
Francavilla0 - 1Molfetta Calcio
Gravina0 - 2Nardò
Lavello2 - 1Cavese
Martina Calcio 19472 - 1Citta' di Fasano
Nocerina1 - 3FC Matera
Afragolese 19441 - 2Team Altamura
Giornata 12
Barletta 19223 - 2Lavello
Bitonto Calcio - Francavilla
Cavese0 - 0Gravina
Citta' di Fasano1 - 1Brindisi
FC Matera1 - 1Team Altamura
Gladiator 19243 - 3Martina Calcio 1947
Molfetta Calcio1 - 2Casarano Calcio
Nardò2 - 2Nocerina
Puteolana 19021 - 1Afragolese 1944
Giornata 13
Brindisi1 - 0Puteolana 1902
Casarano Calcio0 - 0Nardò
Francavilla3 - 4Cavese
Gravina1 - 3Gladiator 1924
Lavello0 - 3Bitonto Calcio
Martina Calcio 19472 - 2Molfetta Calcio
Nocerina3 - 2Citta' di Fasano
Afragolese 19442 - 2FC Matera
Team Altamura0 - 0Barletta 1922
Giornata 14
Bitonto Calcio - Martina Calcio 1947
Cavese - Casarano Calcio
Citta' di Fasano - Team Altamura
FC Matera - Lavello
Francavilla - Gravina
Gladiator 1924 - Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio - Brindisi
Nardò - Afragolese 1944
Puteolana 1902 - Barletta 1922
Giornata 15
Barletta 1922 - FC Matera
Brindisi - Nardò
Casarano Calcio - Gladiator 1924
Gravina - Bitonto Calcio
Lavello - Francavilla
Martina Calcio 1947 - Cavese
Nocerina - Molfetta Calcio
Afragolese 1944 - Citta' di Fasano
Team Altamura - Puteolana 1902
Giornata 16
Bitonto Calcio - Nocerina
Cavese - Brindisi
Citta' di Fasano - FC Matera
Francavilla - Casarano Calcio
Gladiator 1924 - Afragolese 1944
Gravina - Martina Calcio 1947
Molfetta Calcio - Team Altamura
Nardò - Barletta 1922
Puteolana 1902 - Lavello
Giornata 17
Barletta 1922 - Citta' di Fasano
Brindisi - Gladiator 1924
Casarano Calcio - Bitonto Calcio
FC Matera - Puteolana 1902
Lavello - Gravina
Martina Calcio 1947 - Francavilla
Nocerina - Cavese
Afragolese 1944 - Molfetta Calcio
Team Altamura - Nardò

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Afragolese 1944 - Bitonto Calcio
Team Altamura - Cavese
Lavello - Citta' di Fasano
Brindisi - Francavilla
Barletta 1922 - Gladiator 1924
Nocerina - Gravina
Casarano Calcio - Martina Calcio 1947
FC Matera - Molfetta Calcio
Puteolana 1902 - Nardò
Giornata 19
Molfetta Calcio - Barletta 1922
Bitonto Calcio - Brindisi
Gravina - Casarano Calcio
Nardò - FC Matera
Martina Calcio 1947 - Lavello
Francavilla - Nocerina
Cavese - Afragolese 1944
Citta' di Fasano - Puteolana 1902
Gladiator 1924 - Team Altamura
Giornata 20
Team Altamura - Bitonto Calcio
Barletta 1922 - Cavese
Afragolese 1944 - Francavilla
FC Matera - Gladiator 1924
Brindisi - Gravina
Casarano Calcio - Lavello
Nocerina - Martina Calcio 1947
Puteolana 1902 - Molfetta Calcio
Citta' di Fasano - Nardò
Giornata 21
Francavilla - Barletta 1922
Casarano Calcio - Brindisi
Gladiator 1924 - Citta' di Fasano
Bitonto Calcio - FC Matera
Molfetta Calcio - Nardò
Lavello - Nocerina
Martina Calcio 1947 - Afragolese 1944
Cavese - Puteolana 1902
Gravina - Team Altamura
Giornata 22
Barletta 1922 - Bitonto Calcio
Nocerina - Casarano Calcio
FC Matera - Cavese
Team Altamura - Francavilla
Puteolana 1902 - Gladiator 1924
Afragolese 1944 - Gravina
Nardò - Lavello
Brindisi - Martina Calcio 1947
Citta' di Fasano - Molfetta Calcio
Giornata 23
Martina Calcio 1947 - Barletta 1922
Lavello - Brindisi
Bitonto Calcio - Citta' di Fasano
Gravina - FC Matera
Gladiator 1924 - Molfetta Calcio
Cavese - Nardò
Nocerina - Afragolese 1944
Francavilla - Puteolana 1902
Casarano Calcio - Team Altamura
Giornata 24
Puteolana 1902 - Bitonto Calcio
Afragolese 1944 - Casarano Calcio
Citta' di Fasano - Cavese
FC Matera - Francavilla
Nardò - Gladiator 1924
Barletta 1922 - Gravina
Molfetta Calcio - Lavello
Team Altamura - Martina Calcio 1947
Brindisi - Nocerina
Giornata 25
Nocerina - Barletta 1922
Gravina - Citta' di Fasano
Casarano Calcio - FC Matera
Cavese - Gladiator 1924
Bitonto Calcio - Molfetta Calcio
Francavilla - Nardò
Lavello - Afragolese 1944
Martina Calcio 1947 - Puteolana 1902
Brindisi - Team Altamura
Giornata 26
Nardò - Bitonto Calcio
Afragolese 1944 - Brindisi
Barletta 1922 - Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Cavese
Citta' di Fasano - Francavilla
Puteolana 1902 - Gravina
Gladiator 1924 - Lavello
FC Matera - Martina Calcio 1947
Team Altamura - Nocerina
Giornata 27
Afragolese 1944 - Barletta 1922
Bitonto Calcio - Cavese
Casarano Calcio - Citta' di Fasano
Brindisi - FC Matera
Francavilla - Gladiator 1924
Gravina - Molfetta Calcio
Martina Calcio 1947 - Nardò
Nocerina - Puteolana 1902
Lavello - Team Altamura
Giornata 28
Gladiator 1924 - Bitonto Calcio
Barletta 1922 - Brindisi
Puteolana 1902 - Casarano Calcio
Molfetta Calcio - Francavilla
Nardò - Gravina
Cavese - Lavello
Citta' di Fasano - Martina Calcio 1947
FC Matera - Nocerina
Team Altamura - Afragolese 1944
Giornata 29
Lavello - Barletta 1922
Francavilla - Bitonto Calcio
Gravina - Cavese
Brindisi - Citta' di Fasano
Team Altamura - FC Matera
Martina Calcio 1947 - Gladiator 1924
Casarano Calcio - Molfetta Calcio
Nocerina - Nardò
Afragolese 1944 - Puteolana 1902
Giornata 30
Puteolana 1902 - Brindisi
Nardò - Casarano Calcio
Cavese - Francavilla
Gladiator 1924 - Gravina
Bitonto Calcio - Lavello
Molfetta Calcio - Martina Calcio 1947
Citta' di Fasano - Nocerina
FC Matera - Afragolese 1944
Barletta 1922 - Team Altamura
Giornata 31
Martina Calcio 1947 - Bitonto Calcio
Casarano Calcio - Cavese
Team Altamura - Citta' di Fasano
Lavello - FC Matera
Gravina - Francavilla
Nocerina - Gladiator 1924
Brindisi - Molfetta Calcio
Afragolese 1944 - Nardò
Barletta 1922 - Puteolana 1902
Giornata 32
FC Matera - Barletta 1922
Nardò - Brindisi
Gladiator 1924 - Casarano Calcio
Bitonto Calcio - Gravina
Francavilla - Lavello
Cavese - Martina Calcio 1947
Molfetta Calcio - Nocerina
Citta' di Fasano - Afragolese 1944
Puteolana 1902 - Team Altamura
Giornata 33
Nocerina - Bitonto Calcio
Brindisi - Cavese
FC Matera - Citta' di Fasano
Casarano Calcio - Francavilla
Afragolese 1944 - Gladiator 1924
Martina Calcio 1947 - Gravina
Team Altamura - Molfetta Calcio
Barletta 1922 - Nardò
Lavello - Puteolana 1902
Giornata 34
Citta' di Fasano - Barletta 1922
Gladiator 1924 - Brindisi
Bitonto Calcio - Casarano Calcio
Puteolana 1902 - FC Matera
Gravina - Lavello
Francavilla - Martina Calcio 1947
Cavese - Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio - Afragolese 1944
Nardò - Team Altamura
Calendari - IamCALCIO Bari