Uefa Nations League - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO BARI

Uefa Nations League - 2022/2023


Lega A Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dan94
2Cro74
3Aus44
4Fra24
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega A Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa84
2Por74
3Rep44
4Svi34
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega A Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ung74
2Ger64
3Ita54
4Ing24
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega A Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ola104
2Bel74
3Pol44
4Gal14
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa

Lega B Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ucr73
2Sco63
3Irl44
4Arm34
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega B Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isr53
2Isl33
3Alb12
4Rus00
  •  Promossa
  •  Esclusa
Lega B Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bos84
2Mon74
3Fin44
4Rom34
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Lega B Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nor115
2Ser85
3Sve34
4Slo24
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa

Lega C Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur124
2Lus74
3Iso44
4Lit04
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio
Lega C Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gre124
2Kos64
3Irl24
4Cip24
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio
Lega C Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kaz104
2Slo64
3Aze44
4Bie24
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio
Lega C Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Geo104
2Mac74
3Bul34
4Gib14
  •  Promossa
  •  Spareggio

Lega D Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Let124
2Mol74
3And44
4Lie04
  •  Promossa
Lega D Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Est62
2Mal63
3San03
  •  Promossa

liverLega A Gruppo 1
03/06/202220:45Croazia0 - 3AustriaArnautovic M., Gregoritsch M., Sabitzer M.
03/06/202220:45FranciaBenzema K.1 - 2DanimarcaCornelius A., Cornelius A.
06/06/202220:45CroaziaKramaric A. (rigore)1 - 1FranciaRabiot A.
06/06/202220:45AustriaSchlager X.1 - 2DanimarcaHojbjerg P., Stryger Larsen J.
10/06/202220:45Danimarca0 - 1CroaziaPasalic M.
10/06/202220:45AustriaWeimann A.1 - 1FranciaMbappè K.
13/06/202220:45Francia0 - 1CroaziaModric L. (rigore)
13/06/202220:45DanimarcaWind J., Skov Olsen A.2 - 0Austria
22/09/202220:45prenotaFrancia - Austria
22/09/202220:45prenotaCroazia - Danimarca
25/09/202220:45prenotaDanimarca - Francia
25/09/202220:45prenotaAustria - Croazia
liverLega A Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45SpagnaMorata A.1 - 1PortogalloHorta R.
02/06/202220:45Repubblica CecaKuchta J., Sow D. (autogoal)2 - 1SvizzeraOkafor N.
05/06/202220:45Repubblica CecaPesek J., Kuchta J.2 - 2SpagnaGavi P., Martinez I.
05/06/202220:45PortogalloCarvalho W., Ronaldo C., Ronaldo C., Cancelo J.4 - 0Svizzera
09/06/202220:45Svizzera0 - 1SpagnaSarabia P.
09/06/202220:45PortogalloCancelo J., Guedes G.2 - 0Repubblica Ceca
12/06/202220:45SvizzeraSeferovic H.1 - 0Portogallo
12/06/202220:45SpagnaSoler C., Sarabia P.2 - 0Repubblica Ceca
24/09/202220:45prenotaSpagna - Svizzera
24/09/202220:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Portogallo
27/09/202220:45prenotaPortogallo - Spagna
27/09/202220:45prenotaSvizzera - Repubblica Ceca
liverLega A Gruppo 3
04/06/202218:00UngheriaSzoboszlai D. (rigore)1 - 0Inghilterra
04/06/202220:45ItaliaPellegrini L.1 - 1GermaniaKimmich J.
07/06/202220:45ItaliaBarella N., Pellegrini L.2 - 1UngheriaMancini G. (autogoal)
07/06/202220:45GermaniaHofmann J.1 - 1InghilterraKane H. (rigore)
11/06/202220:45Inghilterra0 - 0Italia
11/06/202220:45UngheriaNagy Z.1 - 1GermaniaHofmann J.
14/06/202220:45Germania5 - 2Italia
14/06/202220:45Inghilterra0 - 4Ungheria
23/09/202220:45prenotaGermania - Ungheria
23/09/202220:45prenotaItalia - Inghilterra
26/09/202220:45prenotaInghilterra - Germania
26/09/202220:45prenotaUngheria - Italia
liverLega A Gruppo 4
01/06/202218:00PoloniaKaminski J., Swiderski K.2 - 1GallesWilliams J.
03/06/202220:45BelgioBatshuayi M.1 - 4OlandaBergwijn S., Depay M., Dumfries D., Depay M.
08/06/202220:45GallesNorrington-davies R.1 - 2OlandaKoopmeiners T., Weghorst W.
08/06/202220:45BelgioWitsel A., De Bruyne K., Trossard L., Trossard L., Dendoncker L., Openda L.6 - 1PoloniaLewandowski R.
11/06/202220:45GallesJohnson B.1 - 1BelgioTielemans Y.
11/06/202220:45OlandaKlaassen D., Dumfries D.2 - 2PoloniaCash M., Zielinski P.
14/06/202220:45Olanda3 - 2Galles
14/06/202220:45Polonia0 - 1Belgio
22/09/202220:45prenotaPolonia - Olanda
22/09/202220:45prenotaBelgio - Galles
25/09/202220:45prenotaGalles - Polonia
25/09/202220:45prenotaOlanda - Belgio
liverLega B Gruppo 1
04/06/202215:00ArmeniaSpertsyan E.1 - 0Irlanda
08/06/202220:45Irlanda0 - 1UcrainaTsygankov V.
08/06/202220:45ScoziaRalston A., Mckenna S.2 - 0Armenia
11/06/202215:00UcrainaMalinovskyi R., Karavaev O., Mykolenko V.3 - 0Armenia
11/06/202218:00IrlandaBrowne A., Parrott T., Obafemi M.3 - 0Scozia
14/06/202218:00Armenia1 - 4Scozia
14/06/202220:45Ucraina1 - 1Irlanda
24/08/202215:00prenotaArmenia - Ucraina
24/08/202220:45prenotaScozia - Irlanda
21/09/202220:45prenotaScozia - Ucraina
27/09/202220:45prenotaUcraina - Scozia
27/09/202220:45prenotaIrlanda - Armenia
liverLega B Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45Albania - Russia
02/06/202220:45IsraeleAbada L., Weissman S.2 - 2IslandaHelgason T., Sigurdsson A.
06/06/202220:45Israele - Russia
06/06/202220:45IslandaThorsteinsson J.1 - 1AlbaniaSeferi T.
10/06/202220:45AlbaniaBroja A. (rigore)1 - 2IsraeleSolomon M., Solomon M.
10/06/202220:45Russia - Islanda
13/06/202220:45IslandaThorsteinsson J., Helgason T.2 - 2IsraeleGretarsson D. (autogoal), Peretz D.
13/06/202220:45Russia - Albania
24/09/202220:45prenotaIslanda - Russia
24/09/202220:45prenotaIsraele - Albania
27/09/202220:45prenotaRussia - Israele
27/09/202220:45prenotaAlbania - Islanda
liverLega B Gruppo 3
04/06/202218:00FinlandiaPukki T. (rigore)1 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaPrevljak S.
04/06/202220:45MontenegroMugosa S., Vukcevic M.2 - 0Romania
07/06/202218:00FinlandiaPohjanpalo J., Pohjanpalo J.2 - 0Montenegro
07/06/202220:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaPrevljak S.1 - 0Romania
11/06/202220:45RomaniaBancu N.1 - 0Finlandia
11/06/202220:45MontenegroMarusic A.1 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaMenalo L.
14/06/202220:45Romania0 - 3Montenegro
14/06/202220:45Bosnia-Erzegovina3 - 2Finlandia
23/09/202220:45prenotaFinlandia - Romania
23/09/202220:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Montenegro
26/09/202220:45prenotaMontenegro - Finlandia
26/09/202220:45prenotaRomania - Bosnia-Erzegovina
liverLega B Gruppo 4
02/06/202220:45Serbia0 - 1NorvegiaHaaland E.
02/06/202220:45Slovenia0 - 2SveziaForsberg E. (rigore), Kulusevski D.
05/06/202220:45SveziaElanga A.1 - 2NorvegiaHaaland E. (rigore), Haaland E.
05/06/202220:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Milinkovic-savic S., Jovic L., Radonjic N.4 - 1SloveniaStojanovic P.
09/06/202220:45Norvegia0 - 0Slovenia
09/06/202220:45Svezia0 - 1SerbiaJovic L.
12/06/202218:00NorvegiaHaaland E., Haaland E. (rigore), Sorloth A.3 - 2SveziaForsberg E., Gyökeres V.
12/06/202220:45SloveniaCerin A., Sesko B.2 - 2SerbiaZivkovic A., Mitrovic A.
24/09/202218:00prenotaSlovenia - Norvegia
24/09/202220:45prenotaSerbia - Svezia
27/09/202220:45prenotaSvezia - Slovenia
27/09/202220:45prenotaNorvegia2 - 2Serbia
liverLega C Gruppo 1
04/06/202218:00Lituania0 - 2LussemburgoSinani D., Sinani D.
04/06/202220:45TurchiaUnder C., Dervisoglu H., Dursun S., Demiral M.4 - 0Isole Faer Oer
07/06/202220:45Lituania0 - 6TurchiaSinik D., Sinik D., Dursun S. (rigore), Dursun S., Akgun Y., Dervisoglu H.
07/06/202220:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 1LussemburgoRodrigues G. (rigore)
11/06/202218:00Isole Faer OerDavidsen V. (rigore), Andreasen J.2 - 1LituaniaCernych F.
11/06/202220:45Lussemburgo0 - 2TurchiaCalhanoglu H. (rigore), Dursun S.
14/06/202220:45Turchia2 - 0Lituania
14/06/202220:45Lussemburgo2 - 2Isole Faer Oer
22/09/202220:45prenotaLituania - Isole Faer Oer
22/09/202220:45prenotaTurchia - Lussemburgo
25/09/202220:45prenotaLussemburgo - Lituania
25/09/202220:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Turchia
liverLega C Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 1GreciaBakasetas A.
02/06/202220:45Cipro0 - 2KosovoBerisha V., Zhegrova E.
05/06/202218:00Cipro0 - 0Irlanda del Nord
05/06/202220:40Kosovo0 - 1GreciaBakasetas A.
09/06/202220:45KosovoMuriqi V. (rigore), Muriqi V., Bytyqi Z.3 - 2Irlanda del NordLavery S., Ballard D.
09/06/202220:45GreciaBakasetas A., Pavlidis V., Limnios D.3 - 0Cipro
12/06/202215:00Irlanda del NordMcnair P., Evans J.2 - 2CiproKakoullis A., Kakoullis A.
12/06/202220:45GreciaGiakoumakis G., Mantalos P.2 - 0Kosovo
24/09/202218:00prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Kosovo
24/09/202220:45prenotaCipro - Grecia
27/09/202220:45prenotaGrecia - Irlanda del Nord
27/09/202220:45prenotaKosovo - Cipro
liverLega C Gruppo 3
03/06/202216:00KazakistanAymbetov A., Aymbetov A.2 - 0Azerbaigian
03/06/202220:45Bielorussia0 - 1SlovacchiaSuslov T.
06/06/202220:45Slovacchia0 - 1KazakistanDarabayev A.
06/06/202220:45Bielorussia0 - 0Azerbaigian
10/06/202218:00Azerbaigian0 - 1SlovacchiaWeiss V.
10/06/202220:45BielorussiaMalkevich V.1 - 1KazakistanAymbetov A.
13/06/202216:00KazakistanVorogovskiy Y., Astanov E.2 - 1SlovacchiaBero M.
13/06/202218:00AzerbaigianEmreli M., Sheydayev R.2 - 0Bielorussia
22/09/202216:00prenotaKazakistan - Bielorussia
22/09/202220:45prenotaSlovacchia - Azerbaigian
25/09/202218:00prenotaSlovacchia - Bielorussia
25/09/202218:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Kazakistan
liverLega C Gruppo 4
02/06/202218:00GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K., Kashia G., Mikautadze G., Qazaishvili V.4 - 0Gibilterra
02/06/202220:45BulgariaDespodov K.1 - 1MacedoniaRistovski M.
05/06/202218:00Gibilterra0 - 2MacedoniaBardhi E., Nikolov B.
05/06/202220:45BulgariaIliev A., Stefanov I.2 - 5GeorgiaDavitashvili Z., Hristov A. (autogoal), Zivzivadze B., Kvaratskhelia K. (rigore), Qazaishvili V.
09/06/202220:45Macedonia0 - 3GeorgiaZivzivadze B., Kvaratskhelia K., Kiteishvili O.
09/06/202220:45GibilterraWalker L. (rigore)1 - 1BulgariaMinchev G.
12/06/202218:00Georgia0 - 0Bulgaria
12/06/202218:00MacedoniaBardhi E., Torrilla G. (autogoal), Miovski B., Churlinov D.4 - 0Gibilterra
23/09/202218:00prenotaGeorgia - Macedonia
23/09/202220:45prenotaBulgaria - Gibilterra
26/09/202220:45prenotaGibilterra - Georgia
26/09/202220:45prenotaMacedonia - Bulgaria
liverLega D Gruppo 1
03/06/202220:45Liechtenstein0 - 2MoldaviaNicolaescu I. (rigore), Bolohan V.
03/06/202220:45LettoniaUldrikis R., Uldrikis R., Ikaunieks J. (rigore)3 - 0Andorra
06/06/202218:00LettoniaZjuzins A.1 - 0Liechtenstein
06/06/202220:45Andorra0 - 0Moldavia
10/06/202220:45MoldaviaNicolaescu I. (rigore), Motpan N.2 - 4LettoniaGutkovskis V., Ikaunieks J., Gutkovskis V., Ikaunieks J.
10/06/202220:45AndorraAlaez J. (rigore), Rubio J.2 - 1LiechtensteinMeier L.
14/06/202220:45Liechtenstein0 - 2Lettonia
14/06/202220:45Moldavia2 - 1Andorra
22/09/202220:45prenotaLiechtenstein - Andorra
22/09/202220:45prenotaLettonia - Moldavia
25/09/202215:00prenotaMoldavia - Liechtenstein
25/09/202215:00prenotaAndorra - Lettonia
liverLega D Gruppo 2
02/06/202220:45EstoniaKirss R., Tamm J.2 - 0San Marino
05/06/202215:00San Marino0 - 2MaltaBusuttil J., Guillaumier M.
09/06/202220:45MaltaHein K. (autogoal)1 - 2EstoniaVassiljev K., Anier H.
12/06/202220:45MaltaMuscat Z.1 - 0San Marino
23/09/202220:45prenotaEstonia - Malta
26/09/202220:45prenotaSan Marino - Estonia
Coppe - IamCALCIO Bari