PlayOff Eccellenza Nazionale - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO BARI

Play Off/Out - Eccellenza Nazionale - 2016/2017


PlayOff
liverFinali
04/06/201716:30ClodienseD'Incà, Abrefah2 - 2Union San Giorgio SedicoMarcolin, Marcolin
11/06/201716:30Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 2ClodienseMalagò (rigore), Cacurio
04/06/201716:30PaviaBertocchi1 - 1RomaneseSantinelli
11/06/201716:30Romanese0 - 2PaviaBertocchi, Carollo
04/06/201716:00BoznerBertoldi, Bertoldi2 - 3BudoniMarco Murgia, Sartor, Sartor
11/06/201716:30BudoniSaiu, Sartor, Santoro3 - 3dtsBoznerBertoldi, Bocchio, Bertoldi
04/06/201716:30Sasso MarconiNoselli (rigore)1 - 0Aprilia
11/06/201716:30ApriliaCasimirri, Bussi (rigore)2 - 0Sasso Marconi
04/06/201716:30Fabriano Cerreto0 - 0Francavilla 1927
11/06/201716:30Francavilla 1927Milizia1 - 1Fabriano CerretoTittarelli
04/06/201716:30Team Altamura2 - 0San Giorgio 1926
11/06/201716:30San Giorgio 19260 - 0Team Altamura
04/06/201716:30Valentino NigroDolce Onorio FolgoreErbini, Prestia, Erbini3 - 1Audax CervinaraSaginario P.
10/06/201716:30Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraSaginario P., Lombardo (autogoal)2 - 1Dolce Onorio FolgoreComegna
liverSemifinali
21/05/201716:00Calcio Derthona0 - 2ClodienseAbcha, Cacurio
28/05/201716:00ClodienseD'Incà (rigore), Moretto (rigore), Malagò (rigore)3 - 4dcrCalcio DerthonaClementini, Rolandone, Mazzocca (rigore), Acrocetti (rigore)
21/05/201716:00Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 1TorviscosaGodeas (rigore)
28/05/201716:00TorviscosaVerrillo1 - 4Union San Giorgio SedicoRedrezza, Redrezza, Redrezza, Marcolin
21/05/201716:00Juventus DomoPoi (rigore)1 - 3RomaneseOuardi, Guariniello, Guariniello
28/05/201716:00RomaneseGuariniello, Ouardi2 - 3dtsJuventus DomoPoi, Poi, Poi
21/05/201716:00VadoDonaggio1 - 2PaviaTroiano, Franchini
28/05/201716:00PaviaRescio, Chiaria2 - 1VadoBuono
21/05/201716:00CasateseRogoredoConsolazio (rigore), Fall, Talon (rigore)3 - 1BoznerPareti
28/05/201716:00BoznerBertoldi, Bertoldi2 - 0CasateseRogoredo
21/05/201715:00BudoniSartor (rigore), Sartor (rigore)2 - 2Valle del TevereDanieli, Fagioli
28/05/201715:00Valle del Tevere0 - 1BudoniSantoro
21/05/201716:00Zenith Audax0 - 2ApriliaCasimirri, Montella
28/05/201716:00ApriliaScibilia1 - 0Zenith Audax
21/05/201716:00Folgore Rubiera0 - 0Sasso Marconi
28/05/201716:00Sasso MarconiTonelli1 - 0Folgore Rubiera
21/05/201716:00Roselle0 - 0Fabriano Cerreto
28/05/201716:30Fabriano CerretoPiergallini, Tittarelli, Piergallini3 - 1RoselleCosimi
21/05/201716:00Francavilla 1927Galli, Micciché (rigore)2 - 0Angelana
28/05/201716:30AngelanaPolidori, Ventanni (rigore)2 - 1Francavilla 1927Galli (rigore)
21/05/201716:00Sabino AduasioAcirealeBiondo1 - 2Team Altamura
28/05/201716:00Sabino AduasioTeam Altamura0 - 0Acireale
20/05/201716:30San Giorgio 19260 - 0Soccer Lagonegro
28/05/201716:00Biagio BianculliSoccer Lagonegro0 - 2San Giorgio 1926Signorelli, Ioio
21/05/201716:00Sebastiano BorzellinoCittanoveseLombardo1 - 2Dolce Onorio FolgorePrestia, Erbini
28/05/201716:00Dolce Onorio FolgoreErbini, Erbini2 - 0Cittanovese
21/05/201716:00Geremia ParenteVastogirardiQato1 - 2Audax CervinaraBefi A., Zerillo D.
28/05/201716:00Valentino NigroAudax CervinaraBefi A.1 - 0Vastogirardi
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Bari