Coppa Italia Serie C - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO BARI

Coppa Italia Serie C - 2015/2016

liverFinale
31/03/201620:15Francesco BecciaFoggiaSarno, Iemmello, Iemmello, Sarno4 - 1CittadellaCoralli
14/04/201620:30Giovanni BorrelliCittadellaCoralli, Coralli (rigore), Cappelletti, Minesso4 - 4FoggiaIemmello (rigore), Floriano, Iemmello (rigore), Chiricò
liverSemifinali
24/02/201618:00Francesco BecciaRobur SienaFella, De Feo, Mastronunzio, Cedric, Yamga5 - 2FoggiaLauriola, Floriano
08/03/201618:00Francesco BecciaFoggiaIemmello (rigore), Chiricò, Vacca, Sarno, Iemmello, Iemmello6 - 1Robur SienaBurrai (rigore)
02/03/201614:30SpalZigoni (rigore)1 - 1CittadellaCappelletti
09/03/201614:30CittadellaCoralli, Minesso2 - 1SpalGrassi
liverQuarti di finale
24/02/201615:00CittadellaCoralli, Coralli, Minesso3 - 2CremoneseMagnaghi (rigore), Brighenti
17/02/201614:30Santarcangelo0 - 5SpalCellini, Grassi, Cellini, Posocco, Cellini
11/02/201615:00Francesco BecciaRobur SienaRozzi1 - 0Teramo
10/02/201614:00Francesco BecciaOlimpica AkragasAveni, Cristaldi (rigore), Mauri (rigore), Di Grazia (rigore)4 - 5FoggiaIemmello, Vacca (rigore), Iemmello (rigore), Maza (rigore), Lauriola (rigore)
liverOttavi di finale
09/12/201515:00AnconaDi Mariano1 - 3Robur SienaYamga, Paramatti, Paramatti
10/12/201520:30CittadellaSgrigna, Coralli2 - 1Bassano VirtusIocolano
09/12/201517:30Francesco BecciaFoggiaViola, Lodesani, Viola3 - 2BeneventoCissé, Cissé
09/12/201515:00SpalPosocco, Finotto2 - 0Tuttocuoio
10/02/201615:00CremoneseMagnaghi, Magnaghi2 - 1AlessandriaTerigi
16/12/201514:30Lecce0 - 1Olimpica AkragasLeonetti
16/12/201514:30Pisa0 - 1SantarcangeloDe Vena
16/12/201516:00TeramoLoreti, Paolucci2 - 1CasertanaDe Angelis
liverSedicesimi di finale
18/11/201515:00Andrea BottazziAlessandriaPicone, Marconi, Marconi3 - 1PaviaDel Sante
11/11/201519:00FeralpisalòGuerra, Guerra2 - 3CremoneseMagnaghi, N'Diaye, Zullo
04/11/201516:00Claudio RossiBassano VirtusVoltan, Falzerano, Gargiulo, Zanella4 - 2dtsPro PiacenzaCauz, Schiavini
11/11/201515:00CittadellaBizzotto, Coralli, Coralli (rigore), Coralli, Amato5 - 3dtsSudtirolTessaro, Amato (autogoal), Kirilov (rigore)
18/11/201520:30Reggio Audace0 - 1SpalZigoni
04/11/201515:00Claudio RossiTuttocuoioBalde, Cherillo2 - 1dtsLuccheseVita
04/11/201520:30Pistoiese0 - 1PisaPeralta
11/11/201515:00Città di PontederaSané, Disanto, Disanto (rigore), Sané (rigore), Supino (rigore), Della Latta (rigore), Videtta (rigore), Risaliti (rigore), Cardelli (rigore)9 - 10dcrSantarcangeloPalmieri, Arrigoni (rigore), Obeng (rigore), Mordini (rigore), Zamagni (rigore), Fulvi (rigore), Venturini (rigore), Berardi (rigore), Mancini (rigore), Sambo (rigore)
04/11/201520:45Arezzo0 - 1dtsRobur SienaParamatti
04/11/201515:00Claudio RossiAnconaAdamo, Velocci2 - 1L'AquilaStivaletta
11/11/201519:00TeramoPalma, Paolucci2 - 1dtsRacing RomaMorbidelli
04/11/201516:00Claudio RossiCasertanaGinestra, De Marco, De Angelis3 - 0Ischia Isolaverde
04/11/201518:00Maurizio MoranteBeneventoCissé, Di Molfetta, Cissé, Ciciretti4 - 1MelfiVeratti
04/11/201515:00Francesco BecciaFoggiaViola, Viola, Viola3 - 1Juve StabiaPadovani (rigore)
11/11/201515:00CosenzaCriaco1 - 3LecceAbruzzese, Carrozza, Vecsei
18/11/201514:00Olimpica AkragasRoghi , Cristaldi2 - 0Catanzaro
liverTurno preliminare
04/11/201515:00Claudio RossiGiana ErminioMontesano1 - 2PaviaGrbac, Anastasia
28/10/201518:30MantovaGonzi1 - 2SpalZigoni, Ferri
28/10/201515:00Giovanni ColucciLecceDiop, Monaco2 - 1MateraD'Angelo
28/10/201514:00Olimpica AkragasLeonetti1 - 0Catania

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gia62
2Cun32
3Alb02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Lum42
3Ren02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man42
2Por32
3Pad12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pis32
2Car32
3Sav32
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rob42
2Lup32
3Pra12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Rim32
3Mac12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rac42
2Tor12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Isc32
2Mar32
3Fid32
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oli62
2Vig32
3Pag02
 

liverGirone A
14/08/201517:00Giana ErminioBiraghi, Marotta2 - 0Cuneo
23/08/201516:00CuneoBeltrame, Scapinello (rigore)2 - 0Albinoleffe
31/08/201518:00Albinoleffe0 - 4Giana ErminioBruno, Bruno, Bruno, Rossini
liverGirone B
14/08/201518:00Pro PiacenzaCristofoli, Bini2 - 1RenateIovine
23/08/201517:30Renate0 - 1LumezzaneCruz Pereira
30/08/201517:00LumezzaneSarao1 - 1Pro PiacenzaAlessandro
liverGirone C
14/08/201520:30Glauco NicoliniMantovaRuopolo1 - 1PadovaAltinier
23/08/201518:00PordenoneSavio1 - 2MantovaRuopolo, Ruopolo
30/08/201517:30Padova0 - 1PordenoneCattaneo
liverGirone D
14/08/201517:00SavonaMassoni (autogoal)1 - 0Carrarese
23/08/201517:00CarrareseAdemi , Sbraga 2 - 1PistoieseRovini
30/08/201517:00PistoiesePinton (autogoal), Lo Sicco, Rovini, Merini4 - 0Savona
liverGirone E
14/08/201520:30Prato0 - 0Robur Siena
23/08/201517:00Lupa RomaTajarol, Tajarol, Sfanò3 - 1PratoOgunseye
30/08/201518:00Robur SienaBurrai, Mendicino, Yamga3 - 2Lupa RomaTajarol, Tajarol
liverGirone F
13/08/201520:30RiminiVarutti1 - 2SantarcangeloDe Vena, Guidone
23/08/201517:00Maceratese0 - 1RiminiRicchiuti
30/08/201517:30Santarcangelo0 - 0Maceratese
liverGirone G
24/08/201517:00TorresMusto1 - 1Racing RomaRicamato
28/08/201514:30Racing RomaIcardi, Ricamato, Siclari3 - 0Torres
liverGirone H
14/08/201518:00Fidelis Andria0 - 3Martina Calcio 1947
26/08/201515:00Ischia IsolaverdeMoracci, Fall2 - 3Fidelis AndriaGrandolfo, Grandolfo, Grandolfo
30/08/201516:00Martina Calcio 1947Gaetani1 - 3Ischia IsolaverdeKanoute, Mancino (rigore), Fall (rigore)
liverGirone I
18/08/201519:00Olimpica AkragasRoghi, Leonetti, Capuano, Aveni, Roghi, Anile (autogoal), Roghi, Leonetti, Leonetti, Almiron, Roghi11 - 1Vigor LameziaUmbaca
23/08/201516:00Paganese0 - 5Vigor LameziaCicala, Umbaca, Umbaca, Perri, Umbaca
30/08/201516:00Olimpica AkragasAlmiron (rigore), Almiron, Di Piazza, Di Piazza4 - 0Paganese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Bari