Coppa Italia Promozione Puglia


liverFinale
15/03/201819:00Vigor MolesTenzone F.1 - 2
Mesagne CalcioGioia S., Disantantonio ..
liverSemifinali
08/02/201815:00Sporting OrdonaRagno A. (rigore)1 - 2
Vigor MolesCaruso .., Tenzone A.
22/02/201815:00Vigor Moles0 - 1
Sporting OrdonaIungo P.
08/02/201815:00Salento Football Leverano0 - 3
Mesagne Calcio
22/02/201815:00Samuele CarlucciMesagne Calcio3 - 3
Salento Football Leverano
liverQuarti di finale
11/01/201814:30Terlizzi Calcio1 - 1
Sporting OrdonaMascia F.
25/01/201814:30Sporting OrdonaD'introno F., D'introno F., D'introno F.3 - 1
Terlizzi CalcioSchirone M. (rigore)
11/01/201814:30Vigor Moles4 - 3
Ginosa
25/01/201815:30Ginosa1 - 1
Vigor Moles
11/01/201814:30Mesagne Calcio2 - 0
Martina Calcio 1947
25/01/201814:30Martina Calcio 19471 - 1
Mesagne Calcio
11/01/201814:30Uggiano Calcio0 - 1
Salento Football Leverano
25/01/201814:30Salento Football Leverano2 - 0
Uggiano Calcio
liverOttavi di finale
12/10/201715:30Sporting Ordona5 - 0
San Marco
23/11/201714:30San Marco2 - 3
Sporting Ordona
12/10/201715:30Real Siti2 - 1
Terlizzi Calcio
23/11/201714:30Terlizzi Calcio4 - 1
Real Siti
12/10/201715:30Fortis AltamuraAbrescia O.4 - 3
Vigor MolesCasalino M.
23/11/201714:30Vigor Moles2 - 0
Fortis Altamura
12/10/201715:30Trulli e Grotte2 - 3
Martina Calcio 1947Vinci L.
23/11/201714:30Martina Calcio 19472 - 1
Trulli e Grotte
12/10/201715:30Ginosa1 - 1
Lizzano
23/11/201714:30Lizzano1 - 4
Ginosa
12/10/201715:30Carovigno Calcio1 - 2
Mesagne Calcio
22/11/201714:30Mesagne Calcio5 - 0
Carovigno Calcio
11/10/201715:30Salento Football LeveranoQuarta L. (rigore), Carati J., Patera W. (rigore)3 - 0
Atletico Toma Maglie
23/11/201714:30Atletico Toma Maglie3 - 4
Salento Football Leverano
12/10/201715:30Atletico Racale0 - 1
Uggiano Calcio
23/11/201714:30Uggiano Calcio2 - 2
Atletico Racale
liverSedicesimi di finale
03/09/201716:00Monte Sant'Angelo0 - 2
San MarcoCoco M., Salerno M.
21/09/201715:30San MarcoCoco M. (rigore), Salerno M.2 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo
03/09/201716:00Ascoli Satriano0 - 3
Sporting Ordona
21/09/201715:30Ascoli SatrianoMontingelli A., La Grasta A., Troisi A.3 - 2
Sporting OrdonaMontemorra A., D'introno F.
03/09/201716:00Nuova Spinazzola0 - 1
Real Siti
21/09/201715:30Real SitiCaggianelli G., Caggianelli G.2 - 2
Nuova Spinazzola
03/09/201716:00Antonio FiorettiTerlizzi Calcio3 - 0tav
Audace Barletta
21/09/201715:30Audace Barletta1 - 1
Terlizzi Calcio
03/09/201716:00Antonio FiorettiFortis Altamura3 - 0
Virtus Bitritto
21/09/201715:30Virtus Bitritto2 - 3
Fortis Altamura
03/09/201716:00Antonio FiorettiVigor Moles3 - 0
Noicattaro Calcio
28/09/201715:30Noicattaro Calcio0 - 0
Vigor Moles
03/09/201716:00Antonio FiorettiTrulli e Grotte2 - 1
Polimnia Calcio
21/09/201715:30Polimnia Calcio0 - 2
Trulli e GrotteDimatera V. (rigore), Daddato F.
03/09/201716:00Città di Massafra1 - 2
Ginosa
21/09/201715:30Ginosa3 - 3
Città di Massafra
03/09/201716:00Ostuni 19451 - 2
Martina Calcio 1947
21/09/201715:30Martina Calcio 19472 - 0
Ostuni 1945
03/09/201716:00Carovigno Calcio0 - 0
Brindisi
21/09/201715:30Brindisi3 - 5dcr
Carovigno Calcio
03/09/201717:00Lizzano2 - 1
Talsano
21/09/201715:30Talsano0 - 3
Lizzano
03/09/201716:00Mesagne Calcio2 - 0
Sava
21/09/201715:30Sava2 - 4
Mesagne Calcio
03/09/201716:00Deghi Calcio3 - 2
Salento Football Leverano
21/09/201715:30Salento Football Leverano1 - 0
Deghi Calcio
03/09/201716:00Copertino0 - 0
Atletico Toma Maglie
21/09/201715:30Alassio SambatiAtletico Toma MagliePati M., Fiorentino S.2 - 1
CopertinoSpagnolo S.
03/09/201716:00Uggiano Calcio0 - 1
Atletico Tricase
21/09/201715:30Atletico Tricase0 - 2
Uggiano CalcioBrindisi S.
03/09/201716:00Ugento0 - 0
Atletico Racale
21/09/201715:30Atletico RacaleD'amore S., Manco A., Ciullo A.4 - 2
Ugento
Coppe - Bari