Coppa Italia Eccellenza Lombardia - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO BARI

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Lombardia - 2016/2017

liverFinale
07/01/201714:30Romanese2 - 1Ardor
liverSemifinali
16/11/201615:00Ardor LazzateLunighi (autogoal), Sulis (rigore)2 - 0Governolese
30/11/201615:00GovernoleseSaleri1 - 0Ardor Lazzate
16/11/201615:00RomaneseOuardi, Guariniello2 - 1Verdello IntercomunaleRota (autogoal)
30/11/201615:00Verdello Intercomunale0 - 1RomanesePasini
liverQuarti di Finale
01/11/201614:30Ardor LazzateTremolada, Passoni, Iacovelli3 - 1PaviaMigliori
26/10/201615:00Romanese3 - 1Bedizzolese
26/10/201615:00Vallecamonica5 - 6Governolese
26/10/201615:00Verdello Intercomunale5 - 4Rezzato
liverOttavi di Finale
05/10/201615:00Crema0 - 1Romanese
05/10/201615:00Adrense0 - 1Bedizzolese
05/10/201615:00Verdello Intercomunale16 - 15Brianza Cernusco Merate
05/10/201615:00Rezzato2 - 1Sondrio
05/10/201615:00CasateseRogoredo3 - 5Pavia
05/10/201615:00Ardor Lazzate0 - 2Cisanese
05/10/201615:00Vallecamonica2 - 1AlbinoGandino
05/10/201615:00Governolese1 - 0Caprino

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cre00
2Ghi00
3Ver00
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Luc00
2Rom00
3Ses00
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Adr31
2Uni01
3Riv00
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bed31
2Nib01
3Bus00
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rig31
2Arc01
3Ver00
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal31
2Fen01
3Bri00
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rez31
2Map01
3Sar00
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sar00
2Son00
3Tre00
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas31
2Ors32
3Acc01
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Orc31
2Tre01
3Lom00
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ard31
2Mon01
3Vil00
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas00
2Cis00
3San00
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val31
2Bru01
3Cal00
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vob31
2Bre01
3Alb00
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl00
2Gov00
3Rho00
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc00
2Bru00
3Cap00
 

liverGirone 1
-
-
28/08/201617:00Ghisalbese Calcio - Verbano Calcio
liverGirone 2
-
-
28/08/201617:00Romanese - Sestese
liverGirone 3
-
28/08/201617:00Union Villa Cassano0 - 2Adrense
31/08/201620:30Rivoltana - Union Villa Cassano
liverGirone 4
-
28/08/201617:00NibionnOggiono2 - 3Bedizzolese
31/08/201620:30Busto 81 - NibionnOggiono
liverGirone 5
-
28/08/201617:00Rigamonti Castegnato2 - 1Arconatese
31/08/201620:30Arconatese - Verdello Intercomunale
liverGirone 6
-
28/08/201617:00Fenegrò0 - 1Calvina Sport
31/08/201620:30Brianza Cernusco Merate - Fenegrò
liverGirone 7
-
28/08/201617:00MapelloBonate0 - 2Rezzato
31/08/201620:30Saronno 1910 - MapelloBonate
liverGirone 8
-
-
28/08/201617:00Trezzano calcio - Sondrio
liverGirone 9
-
28/08/201617:00CasateseRogoredo3 - 0Orsa Iseo Intramedia
31/08/201620:30Orsa Iseo Intramedia2 - 1Accademia Calcio Corbetta Vittuone
liverGirone 10
-
28/08/201617:00Lomellina calcio - Trevigliese
31/08/201620:30Trevigliese1 - 5Orceana
liverGirone 11
-
28/08/201617:00Ardor Lazzate2 - 0Montichiari
31/08/201620:30Montichiari - Villa Valle
liverGirone 12
-
-
28/08/201617:00Cisanese - Sancolombano
liverGirone 13
-
28/08/201617:00Vallecamonica2 - 1Brugherio Calcio 1968
31/08/201620:30Brugherio Calcio 1968 - Calvairate
liverGirone 14
-
28/08/201617:00Brera0 - 3Vobarno
31/08/201620:30AlbinoGandino - Brera
liverGirone 15
-
-
28/08/201617:00Governolese - Atletico San Giuliano 1936
liverGirone 16
-
-
28/08/201617:00Brusaporto - Accademia Pavese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Bari