Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Patierno CosimoUSD Bitonto156
2D'Agostino StefanoTaranto140
3Lattanzio RiccardoAudace Cerignola110
4Santaniello EmanueleAZ Picerno100
4Santoro DomenicoGravina100
4Loiodice NicolaAudace Cerignola104
7Palazzo LorisTeam Altamura91
7Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno91
9Picci Antonio giulioUSD Bitonto80
9Tedesco EmmanueleAZ Picerno80
9D'auria GianlucaFrancavilla80
9Foggia CiroAudace Cerignola81
9Cristaldi Valbuena matiasFidelis Andria82
14Esposito GiuseppeNola 192571
14Favetta CiroTaranto71
14Kosovan TanasyiAZ Picerno71
17Longo LorenzoAudace Cerignola60
17Merkaj SilvioGelbison Vallo Della Lucania60
17Croce AntonioGravina, Taranto61
17Poziello RaffaeleCittà di Gragnano, Pomigliano61
17Montaldi Anibal danielCittà di Fasano63
22Corvino VincenzoCittà di Fasano50
22Turitto OnofrioUSD Bitonto50
22Figliolia SimoneErcolanese, Sorrento 194550
22Gargiulo AlessandroSorrento 194550
22Forbes Ivan Manuel GomesCittà di Fasano50
22Maione VincenzoSarnese50
22Mady Abonckelet DucGravina50
22Cammarota AndreaGelbison Vallo Della Lucania51
22Pitarresi FrancescoAZ Picerno51
31Guadalupi MirkoTeam Altamura40
31Chiaradia GiuseppeGravina40
31Alvino FrancescoSavoia 190840
31Nadarevic EnisCittà di Fasano40
31Vanacore EmilioAZ Picerno40
31Oggiano FabioTaranto40
31Ganci FacundoCittà di Fasano40
31Stoia RaffaeleNola 192540
31Tagliamonte LuigiNola 192540
31Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano40
31Del sorbo AntonioSavoia 190841
31De Rosa RobertoSorrento 194541
43Leonetti SavinoTeam Altamura, Francavilla30
43Gagliardi MattiaTeam Altamura30
43Marotta MarioAudace Cerignola30
43Todisco DomenicoSorrento 194530
43Esposito SalvatoreGelbison Vallo Della Lucania30
43Versienti LeandroNardò30
43Di Senso SebastianoTaranto30
43Ayina John christopheFidelis Andria, Savoia 190830
43Sellitti FrancescoSarnese30
43Girardi DomenicoPomigliano30
43Carannante GabrieleAudace Cerignola30
43Langone SoumahoroAZ Picerno30
43Achaval SantiagoCittà di Gragnano30
43Tedesco GiuseppeTeam Altamura30
43Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura30
43Bortoletti MirkoFidelis Andria30
43Uliano FrancescoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania30
43Diakite AdamaSavoia 190830
43Molinari HernanNardò31
43Esposito GennaroNola 192531
43Kyeremateng GiovanniNardò32
43Manzillo DamianoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania32
65Scielzo PasqualeNola 192520
65Costantino StefanoSorrento 194520
65Padulano FabioUSD Bitonto20
65Murolo EmanueleErcolanese20
65Calemme LuigiErcolanese20
65Iannini GaetanoFidelis Andria20
65Lanzolla NicolaTaranto20
65Colombatti GabrielCittà di Fasano20
65Marsili MassimilianoTaranto20
65Mejri EnisGelbison Vallo Della Lucania20
65Pollidori MassimoAudace Cerignola20
65Fiorentino DanieleUSD Bitonto20
65Cordella GiovanniNardò20
65Evacuo DavideGelbison Vallo Della Lucania20
65Siclari GiuseppeAudace Cerignola, Fidelis Andria20
65Grandis TomasFrancavilla20
65Salatino CosimoTaranto20
65Esposito PasqualinoNola 192520
65Adamo Emanuele pioFidelis Andria20
65Bertacchi GiorgioNardò20
65Benvenga AlexNardò, Fidelis Andria20
65Esposito AlessioAudace Cerignola20
65Savarise FrancescoPomigliano20
65Prevete FeliceErcolanese20
65Terrevoli MicheleUSD Bitonto20
65Forte FrancescoFidelis Andria20
65Serri LeonardoCittà di Fasano20
65Ausiello GiuseppeSavoia 190820
65Lavopa VitoFrancavilla20
65Montrone GianniUSD Bitonto20
65Portoghese MicheleTeam Altamura20
65Tarantino GiuseppeGravina20
65D'anna EmanueleNola 192520
65Aquaro GiuseppeNardò20
65Anaclerio MicheleUSD Bitonto20
65Roberti FabrizioTaranto20
65Mangiacasale FabioGravina20
65Chiacchio GianluigiSarnese20
65Guarro AntonioSorrento 194521
65De angelis GianlucaSorrento 194521
65De luca FabioGelbison Vallo Della Lucania21
65Langella MatteoSarnese22
107Vaccaro SabatoNola 192510
107Romanelli FilippoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
107Formuso LorisCittà di Fasano10
107Cacciottolo GiovanniSarnese10
107Sorrentino FabioErcolanese10
107Diop Cheikh TidianeCittà di Fasano10
107Tuttisanti AlessioCittà di Fasano10
107Liccardo CrescenzoSavoia 190810
107Morales MatiasFrancavilla10
107Tozzi GianpieroTeam Altamura10
107Lopetrone AngeloCittà di Gragnano10
107Lordi SabatinoAZ Picerno10
107Ferrante FabrizioTeam Altamura10
107Gatto VincenzoSavoia 190810
107Mingiano MarcoNardò10
107Manzo StefanoTaranto10
107Cipolletta CiroFidelis Andria10
107Romeo FabioGravina10
107Correnti ChristianGravina10
107Santoro StefanoGravina10
107Agodirin KolawoleGravina10
107Manno EmanuelFidelis Andria10
107Tascone MattiaCittà di Gragnano10
107Talia MicheleCittà di Gragnano10
107D'Angolo LiberatoSorrento 194510
107Guastamacchia AntonioSavoia 190810
107Sambou BoubacarrAZ Picerno10
107Esposito FrancescoErcolanese10
107Avella AndreaPomigliano10
107Fusco FrancescoSorrento 194510
107Chiavarria MatiasFrancavilla10
107D'Auria RobertoFrancavilla10
107Cifani FabioSorrento 194510
107Camporeale PietroUSD Bitonto10
107Palmisano GaetanoNardò10
107Caruso PietroSarnese10
107Abruzzese GiuseppeAudace Cerignola10
107Caldore MarcoTeam Altamura10
107Sorriso ValerioSarnese10
107Nives RubenSavoia 190810
107Gallon MattiaAZ Picerno10
107Digiorgio LuigiFrancavilla10
107Calone AntonioPomigliano10
107Guida MicheleGravina10
107Cobo Juan ManuelCittà di Fasano10
107Collocolo MicheleFrancavilla10
107Suriano DomenicoPomigliano10
107Russo VincenzoSorrento 194510
107Colarusso MarcoNola 192510
107Bozic IvanFidelis Andria10
107Passaro MarcoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
107Sozio AntonioErcolanese10
107Poziello CiroSavoia 190810
107Rekik HassenSavoia 190810
107Nigro ElioGravina10
107Porcaro DavideFidelis Andria10
107Figliola AntonioSorrento 194510
107Rabbeni LucianoTeam Altamura10
107Gori MauroCittà di Fasano10
107Procida A.Città di Gragnano10
107Castagna LuigiErcolanese10
107D'Ancora SalvatoreSavoia 190810
107Chiochia VincenzoGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
107Bernardini GiorgioCittà di Fasano10
107Mambella Carlo AndreaCittà di Fasano10
107Centonze GiuseppeNardò10
107Sorriso AmbrogioCittà di Gragnano10
107Massimo EmilianoTaranto10
107Rossi AlessandroGelbison Vallo Della Lucania10
107Piperis MicheleFidelis Andria10
107Esposito VittorioTaranto10
107Potenza FrancescoGravina10
107Sannia AndreaSarnese10
107Padovano CarmineCittà di Gragnano10
107Cavaliere ManuelCittà di Gragnano10
107Tedesco GianmarcoSavoia 190810
107Zicarelli AgustinCittà di Fasano10
107Siciliano SimoneSarnese10
107Maiorano RaffaeleSarnese10
107Biason CarlosUSD Bitonto10
107Caiazza AldoAZ Picerno10
107Liberti GiovanniPomigliano10
107Cassata AndreaSarnese10
107Bozzaotre VincenzoSorrento 194510
107Tufano MarcoErcolanese11
107Lepre IlarioSarnese11
107Pagano CarmineFrancavilla11
Statistiche - IamCALCIO Bari