RankingsPresidente: -Allenatore: De LucaStadio: Tonino D'AngeloAnno di fondazione: -
Pagina non ufficiale
 
Città di GragnanoGatto V.Baratto G.1 - 2Team AltamuraD'anna S., Montemurro G.
Team AltamuraOstuni S., Aliperta D.2 - 1TarantoPera M.
ManfredoniaLa Forgia C.1 - 2Team AltamuraFigliola S., Santaniello E.
Team AltamuraSantaniello E.Casiello R.1 - 2CaveseTripoli P., Martiniello A.Massimo E.
PotenzaFranca C. (rigore), Bertolo F., Esposito G., Berardino R., Di Senso P.5 - 1Team AltamuraAliperta D.
Team AltamuraSantaniello E.1 - 1TurrisImprota U.
Team AltamuraMontemurro G., Santaniello E., Santaniello E., Ostuni S.4 - 0Aversa Normanna
Frattese0 - 3Team AltamuraDibenedetto N., D'anna S., Ruffolo D.
Team AltamuraDibenedetto N., Di Senso S.2 - 0Sarnese
Audace CerignolaLongo F., Vicedomini C.2 - 3Team AltamuraMontemurro G., D'anna S., Di Senso S.
Team AltamuraMontemurro G., D'anna S., Santaniello E.3 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Pomigliano0 - 1Team AltamuraSantaniello E.
Team AltamuraD'anna S.1 - 0AZ Picerno
FrancavillaVolpicelli E. (rigore), Volpicelli E. (rigore)2 - 4Team AltamuraSantaniello E., D'anna S., Santaniello E., Figliola S. (rigore)
Team AltamuraSantaniello E.1 - 0Gravina
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta0 - 1Team AltamuraAliperta D.
Team Altamura0 - 2NardòPrinari T., Agodirin K.
Team Altamura0 - 0Città di Gragnano
TarantoMarsili M., Lorefice E.2 - 1Team AltamuraAliperta D. (rigore)
Team AltamuraSantaniello E., Montemurro G.2 - 0Manfredonia
CaveseFella G., Massimo E.Manzo S., Fabbro A.2 - 0Team AltamuraAliperta D.
Team Altamura0 - 1PotenzaFranca C.Ungaro G.
TurrisGuarracino F., Guarracino F.Roghi S., Romano A., Piacente M.2 - 3Team AltamuraCaldore M., Montemurro G., Ostuni S.Montemurro G., Santaniello E., Gambuzza R.D'anna S.
Aversa NormannaQehajaj S., Qehajaj S.2 - 1Team AltamuraMontemurro G.
Team AltamuraLopez G.1 - 0Frattese
SarneseManfrellotti S.1 - 2Team AltamuraPalermo D., Santaniello E.
Team AltamuraD'anna S., Santaniello E.2 - 2Audace CerignolaLoiodice N., Longo F.
Alto Tavoliere San SeveroPalumbo A. (rigore)Bonabitacola U., Spinelli M.1 - 2Team AltamuraAliperta D., D'anna S.D'anna S.
Team AltamuraCasiello R., D'anna S.2 - 1PomiglianoAvella A.
AZ PicernoFranzese R.1 - 2Team AltamuraMontemurro G., Aliperta D.
Team Altamura1 - 3FrancavillaMasini G., Volpicelli E., Masini G.
GravinaMolinari R., Chiaradia G.2 - 0Team AltamuraCaldore M.
Team AltamuraD'anna S., Santaniello E., Montemurro G.3 - 1Sporting Fulgor MolfettaCaldore M. (autogoal)
Nardò0 - 2Team AltamuraSantaniello E., Presicce A.