1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rinascita Rutiglianese431913424216+262.26
2Ars et Labor Grottaglie (-1p.)431914234218+242.26
3Norba Conversano421913334717+302.21
4United Mottola421814044622+242.33
5Brilla Campi381911533515+202.00
6Football Club Capurso32189544929+201.78
7Manduria31199462932-31.63
8San Marzano30198654231+111.58
9Don Bosco Manduria28198472931-21.47
10Castellaneta23197210383801.21
11Virtus Locorotondo 1948161951132143-220.84
12San Vito151943121932-130.79
13Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano151943122140-190.79
14Savelletri131934121544-290.68
15Leonessa Erchie101931151940-210.53
16San Pietro Vernotico41711151258-460.24
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!