1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Norba Conversano642720438022+582.37
2Brilla Campi602718635420+342.22
3Rinascita Rutiglianese602718636130+312.22
4United Mottola582719177541+342.15
5Ars et Labor Grottaglie (-1p.)532717375327+261.96
6Football Club Capurso472713865835+231.74
7San Marzano452712966247+151.67
8Manduria3827115114148-71.41
9Don Bosco Manduria3727114124658-121.37
10Virtus Locorotondo 1948292792163452-181.07
11Castellaneta272783164955-61.00
12Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano272783163860-221.00
13San Vito242773172440-160.89
14Savelletri222764172667-410.81
15Leonessa Erchie202762193057-270.74
16San Pietro Vernotico (-1p.)32711252496-720.11
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!