1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Martina Franca672422118311+722.79
2Vigor Moles632420316913+562.63
3Ginosa432412753728+91.79
4San Vito412412573126+51.71
5Norba Conversano36241068323201.50
6Atletico Acquaviva3023869282801.30
7United Mottola28228410333301.27
8Bitetto282484121834-161.17
9Virtus Locorotondo 1948272476112842-141.13
10Football Club Capurso262475123346-131.08
11Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano222464142747-200.92
12Atletico Azzurri S. Rita112425172453-290.46
13Civitas Conversano 1924102324171666-500.43
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!