Eccellenza

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Audace Cerignola713021817625+512.37
2Bitonto683021546126+352.27
3Team Altamura6230171124918+312.07
4Casarano Calcio563016863520+151.87
5Barletta4430128105335+181.47
6Atletico Vieste3930116133747-101.30
7Avetrana3730107132938-91.23
8Unione Calcio Bisceglie3630106143937+21.20
9Atletico Mola3630106142526-11.20
10Pro Italia Galatina3630106142835-71.20
11Otranto3530105152734-71.17
12Gallipoli (-2p.)3230810122840-121.07
13Novoli Calcio3130710132531-61.03
14Vigor Trani Calcio313087153674-381.03
15Molfetta Sportiva263068162645-190.87
16Hellas Taranto183039181659-430.60
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Ignazio SilvestriAvetranaCoquin, Coquin2 - 2
Audace CerignolaDi Rito N., Pollidori
Ignazio SilvestriVigor Trani CalcioTedesco, Trotta (rigore), Trotta, Lasalandra L., Lasalandra L.5 - 2
Atletico ViesteCompierchio A., Sollitto F.
Sabino AduasioHellas TarantoSantamaria1 - 11
BarlettaDentamaro V., Lavopa, Mignogna, Sguera, Sguera G., Faccini, Sguera G., Sguera G., Lorusso B., Mignogna, Sguera G.
Matteo PaganoAtletico Mola0 - 0
Casarano Calcio
Matteo PaganoMolfetta SportivaCesareo1 - 0
Novoli Calcio
Sabino AduasioBitontoAlbrizio C., Zotti P., Manzari G.3 - 1
Pro Italia GalatinaAlemanni
Matteo PaganoOtranto0 - 2
Team AltamuraFernandez, Dibenedetto
Sabino AduasioGallipoliDe Giorgi, Casole, Mingiani, Scorrano4 - 2
Unione Calcio BisceglieBavaro, Bavaro
36 gol fatti