Promozione Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Terlizzi Calcio632919644721+262.17
2Fortis Altamura622918835826+322.14
3Vigor Moles562917575537+181.93
4Sporting Ordona5229141054926+231.79
5Martina Franca462913794729+181.59
6San Marco4429111174738+91.52
7Trulli e Grotte4029117114439+51.38
8Audace Barletta3929116123732+51.34
9Ginosa3729107122833-51.28
10Virtus Bitritto3729114143343-101.28
11Nuova Spinazzola332996143035-51.14
12Noicattaro Calcio3329712103240-81.14
13Real Siti3329103163446-121.14
14Monte Sant'Angelo252967162045-250.86
15Ascoli Satriano (-1p.)232966172048-280.79
16Polimnia Calcio172945201760-430.59
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!