Promozione Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortis Altamura2411731228+142.18
2Audace Barletta2211713187+112.00
3Vigor Moles22117132217+52.00
4Ginosa2111632137+61.91
5San Marco20116232618+81.82
6Terlizzi Calcio20116231310+31.82
7Martina Franca19116142010+101.73
8Sporting Ordona16114431411+31.45
9Trulli e Grotte1611443161601.45
10Nuova Spinazzola14114251413+11.27
11Virtus Bitritto12113351114-31.09
12Ascoli Satriano12114071019-91.09
13Real Siti10113171721-40.91
14Noicattaro Calcio1011245919-100.91
15Polimnia Calcio411047622-160.36
16Monte Sant'Angelo411119423-190.36
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!