Serie A Femminile

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Juventus Women51181701556+492.83
2Brescia511817015617+392.83
3UPC Tavagnacco341811163922+171.89
4Atalanta Mozzanica331810352821+71.83
5Fiorentina Women31189453518+171.72
6Fimauto Valpolicella25188192337-141.39
7AGSM Verona22186482527-21.22
8Res Roma211870111826-81.17
9Ravenna Woman141835101937-180.78
10Pink Bari Cf131841131543-280.72
11Sassuolo Femminile101831141336-230.56
12Empoli Ladies81822141046-360.44
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!