Serie A Femminile

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Brescia186600195+143.00
2Juventus Women186600162+143.00
3UPC Tavagnacco136411167+92.17
4Fimauto Valpolicella10631267-11.67
5Res Roma96303117+41.50
6Fiorentina Women96231109+11.50
7Atalanta Mozzanica96303910-11.50
8Ravenna Woman661326601.00
9AGSM Verona56123610-40.83
10Empoli Ladies46114414-100.67
11Pink Bari Cf16015216-140.17
12Sassuolo Femminile06006315-120.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!