Serie B Femminile Girone D

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Catania CF3110061+53.00
2Roma Calcio Femminile3110040+43.00
3Napoli Calcio Femminile3110030+33.00
4Grifone Gialloverde Femminile3110031+23.00
5Latina CF3110010+13.00
6Chieti0100101-10.00
7Virtus Partenope0100113-20.00
8Real Colombo0100103-30.00
9Salento Women0100104-40.00
10Femminile Nebrodi0100116-50.00
11Apulia Trani000000000
12Lazio Women000000000
13Roma XIV000000000
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!