3ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ideale Bari361511315212+402.40
2Real Monopoli341511136315+482.27
3New Team Cellamare30159333923+162.00
4Soccer Modugno29159245019+311.93
5Sporting Mola24157353618+181.60
6Castellana 192814154292632-60.93
7Picone Bari141642102542-170.88
8Sporting Club Sammichele121540112338-150.80
9Fulgor Molfetta 200931510147122-1150.20