Calciomercato in tempo reale

Serie D Girone H


Andata

Giornata 1
AZ Picerno1 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Cavese0 - 3Potenza
Città di Gragnano1 - 2Team Altamura
Francavilla1 - 1Frattese
Gravina1 - 0Pomigliano
Manfredonia0 - 1Turris
Nardò1 - 2Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Audace Cerignola
Taranto1 - 0Aversa Normanna
Giornata 2
Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 1Francavilla
Audace Cerignola0 - 0Nardò
Aversa Normanna1 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Pomigliano1 - 1AZ Picerno
Frattese3 - 0Manfredonia
Sarnese2 - 2Gravina
Potenza2 - 0Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura2 - 1Taranto
Turris0 - 0Cavese
Giornata 3
AZ Picerno2 - 0Frattese
Cavese2 - 1Aversa Normanna
Città di Gragnano1 - 3Audace Cerignola
Gravina4 - 1Francavilla
Manfredonia1 - 2Team Altamura
Nardò1 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta2 - 2Pomigliano
Taranto2 - 3Sarnese
Turris0 - 2Potenza
Giornata 4
Alto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 2Gravina
Audace Cerignola2 - 0Taranto
Aversa Normanna2 - 2Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano2 - 0Nardò
Francavilla2 - 3AZ Picerno
Frattese0 - 1Turris
Sarnese5 - 0Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Potenza7 - 0Manfredonia
Team Altamura1 - 2Cavese
Giornata 5
Cavese - Sarnese
Città di Gragnano - Pomigliano
Gravina - Frattese
Manfredonia - Audace Cerignola
Nardò - AZ Picerno
Potenza - Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Francavilla
Taranto - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Turris - Aversa Normanna
Giornata 6
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Audace Cerignola - Cavese
Aversa Normanna - Manfredonia
AZ Picerno - Gravina
Pomigliano - Taranto
Francavilla - Nardò
Frattese - Potenza
Sarnese - Città di Gragnano
Team Altamura - Turris
Giornata 7
Cavese - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Città di Gragnano - Francavilla
Manfredonia - Pomigliano
Nardò - Frattese
Potenza - Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Gravina
Taranto - AZ Picerno
Team Altamura - Aversa Normanna
Turris - Sarnese
Giornata 8
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Città di Gragnano
Audace Cerignola - Turris
Aversa Normanna - Potenza
AZ Picerno - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Pomigliano - Cavese
Francavilla - Taranto
Frattese - Team Altamura
Gravina - Nardò
Sarnese - Manfredonia
Giornata 9
Aversa Normanna - Audace Cerignola
Cavese - AZ Picerno
Città di Gragnano - Gravina
Manfredonia - Francavilla
Potenza - Pomigliano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Frattese
Taranto - Nardò
Team Altamura - Sarnese
Turris - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Giornata 10
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Manfredonia
Audace Cerignola - Team Altamura
AZ Picerno - Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano - Turris
Francavilla - Cavese
Frattese - Aversa Normanna
Gravina - Taranto
Nardò - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese - Potenza
Giornata 11
Audace Cerignola - Sarnese
Aversa Normanna - Pomigliano
Cavese - Nardò
Città di Gragnano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Manfredonia - Gravina
Potenza - Francavilla
Taranto - Frattese
Team Altamura - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Turris - AZ Picerno
Giornata 12
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Potenza
AZ Picerno - Manfredonia
Pomigliano - Team Altamura
Francavilla - Turris
Frattese - Audace Cerignola
Gravina - Cavese
Nardò - Città di Gragnano
Sarnese - Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Taranto
Giornata 13
Audace Cerignola - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Aversa Normanna - Francavilla
Cavese - Taranto
Città di Gragnano - Frattese
Manfredonia - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese - Pomigliano
Potenza - Gravina
Team Altamura - AZ Picerno
Turris - Nardò
Giornata 14
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno - Potenza
Pomigliano - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - Team Altamura
Frattese - Sarnese
Gravina - Turris
Nardò - Manfredonia
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Cavese
Taranto - Città di Gragnano
Giornata 15
Audace Cerignola - Francavilla
Aversa Normanna - AZ Picerno
Pomigliano - Frattese
Cavese - Città di Gragnano
Manfredonia - Taranto
Sarnese - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Potenza - Nardò
Team Altamura - Gravina
Turris - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Giornata 16
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Frattese
AZ Picerno - Sarnese
Cavese - Manfredonia
Città di Gragnano - Turris
Francavilla - Pomigliano
Gravina - Audace Cerignola
Nardò - Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Team Altamura
Taranto - Potenza
Giornata 17
Audace Cerignola - AZ Picerno
Aversa Normanna - Gravina
Pomigliano - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Frattese - Cavese
Manfredonia - Città di Gragnano
Sarnese - Francavilla
Potenza - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Team Altamura - Nardò
Turris - Taranto

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - AZ Picerno
Potenza - Cavese
Team Altamura - Città di Gragnano
Frattese - Francavilla
Pomigliano - Gravina
Turris - Manfredonia
Sarnese - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Aversa Normanna - Taranto
Giornata 19
Francavilla - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Nardò - Audace Cerignola
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno - Pomigliano
Manfredonia - Frattese
Gravina - Sarnese
Città di Gragnano - Potenza
Taranto - Team Altamura
Cavese - Turris
Giornata 20
Frattese - AZ Picerno
Aversa Normanna - Cavese
Audace Cerignola - Città di Gragnano
Francavilla - Gravina
Team Altamura - Manfredonia
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Nardò
Pomigliano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Sarnese - Taranto
Potenza - Turris
Giornata 21
Gravina - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Taranto - Audace Cerignola
Città di Gragnano - Aversa Normanna
Nardò - Pomigliano
AZ Picerno - Francavilla
Turris - Frattese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Sarnese
Manfredonia - Potenza
Cavese - Team Altamura
Giornata 22
Sarnese - Cavese
Pomigliano - Città di Gragnano
Frattese - Gravina
Audace Cerignola - Manfredonia
AZ Picerno - Nardò
Team Altamura - Potenza
Francavilla - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Taranto
Aversa Normanna - Turris
Giornata 23
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Cavese - Audace Cerignola
Manfredonia - Aversa Normanna
Gravina - AZ Picerno
Taranto - Pomigliano
Nardò - Francavilla
Potenza - Frattese
Città di Gragnano - Sarnese
Turris - Team Altamura
Giornata 24
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Cavese
Francavilla - Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano - Manfredonia
Frattese - Nardò
Audace Cerignola - Potenza
Gravina - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
AZ Picerno - Taranto
Aversa Normanna - Team Altamura
Sarnese - Turris
Giornata 25
Città di Gragnano - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Turris - Audace Cerignola
Potenza - Aversa Normanna
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - AZ Picerno
Cavese - Pomigliano
Taranto - Francavilla
Team Altamura - Frattese
Nardò - Gravina
Manfredonia - Sarnese
Giornata 26
Audace Cerignola - Aversa Normanna
AZ Picerno - Cavese
Gravina - Città di Gragnano
Francavilla - Manfredonia
Pomigliano - Potenza
Frattese - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Nardò - Taranto
Sarnese - Team Altamura
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Turris
Giornata 27
Manfredonia - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Team Altamura - Audace Cerignola
Città di Gragnano - AZ Picerno
Turris - Pomigliano
Cavese - Francavilla
Aversa Normanna - Frattese
Taranto - Gravina
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Nardò
Potenza - Sarnese
Giornata 28
Sarnese - Audace Cerignola
Pomigliano - Aversa Normanna
Nardò - Cavese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Città di Gragnano
Gravina - Manfredonia
Francavilla - Potenza
Frattese - Taranto
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Team Altamura
AZ Picerno - Turris
Giornata 29
Potenza - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Manfredonia - AZ Picerno
Team Altamura - Pomigliano
Turris - Francavilla
Audace Cerignola - Frattese
Cavese - Gravina
Città di Gragnano - Nardò
Aversa Normanna - Sarnese
Taranto - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Giornata 30
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Audace Cerignola
Francavilla - Aversa Normanna
Taranto - Cavese
Frattese - Città di Gragnano
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Manfredonia
Pomigliano - Sarnese
Gravina - Potenza
AZ Picerno - Team Altamura
Nardò - Turris
Giornata 31
Aversa Normanna - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Potenza - AZ Picerno
Audace Cerignola - Pomigliano
Team Altamura - Francavilla
Sarnese - Frattese
Turris - Gravina
Manfredonia - Nardò
Cavese - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Città di Gragnano - Taranto
Giornata 32
Francavilla - Audace Cerignola
AZ Picerno - Aversa Normanna
Frattese - Pomigliano
Città di Gragnano - Cavese
Taranto - Manfredonia
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Sarnese
Nardò - Potenza
Gravina - Team Altamura
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Turris
Giornata 33
Frattese - Alto Tavoliere San Severo
Sarnese - AZ Picerno
Manfredonia - Cavese
Turris - Città di Gragnano
Pomigliano - Francavilla
Audace Cerignola - Gravina
Aversa Normanna - Nardò
Team Altamura - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
Potenza - Taranto
Giornata 34
AZ Picerno - Audace Cerignola
Gravina - Aversa Normanna
Alto Tavoliere San Severo - Pomigliano
Cavese - Frattese
Città di Gragnano - Manfredonia
Francavilla - Sarnese
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Potenza
Nardò - Team Altamura
Taranto - Turris